February 2015 Old Pueblo Results

These results are for information purposes only. 

Scores must be reviewed and discrepancies reported within 1/2 hour after the game ends

See handrecords and more on Bridgeresults.net



Monday February 23 Results

7:00PM Catalina Charity Pairs
Handrecord
7:00PM Foothills KO Results (1 of 4)


!--

Tuesday February 24 Results

9:00AM Saguaro AM 199'er Pairs (1 of 1)
 9:00AM Morning Side Game Series (1 of 5)
 9:00AM Tuesday Daylight Pairs (1 of 2)
Handrecord

 

1:00PM Saguaro PM 199'er Pairs (1 of 1)
1:00PM Afternoon Side Game series (1 of 5)
 1:00PM Tuesday Daylight Pairs (2 of 2)
 1:00PM Oro Valley Stratified Pairs (1 of 2)
Handrecord


 7:00PM Evening Side Game Series (1 of 5)
 7:00PM Oro Valley Stratified Open Pairs (2 of 2)
Handrecord
7:00PM Foothills KO Results (4 of 4)
7:00PM Saddlebrooke KO Results (2 of 4)
 7:00PM Stratified Swiss Teams (1 of 1)


Wednesday February 25 Results

9:00AM San Xavier AM 199'er Pairs (1 of 1)
 9:00AM Morning Side Game Series (2 of 5)
 9:00AM Wednesday Daylight Pairs (1 of 2)
Handrecord
9:00AM Presidio KO (1 of 4)


1:00PM San Xavier PM 199'er Pairs (1 of 1)
1:00PM Afternoon Side Game series (2 of 5)
 1:00PM Wednesday Daylight Pairs (2 of 2)
 1:00PM Mt Lemon Open Pairs (1 of 2)
1:00PM Gold Rush Pairs (1 of 2)
Handrecord


 7:00PM Evening Side Game Series (2 of 5)
 7:00PM Mt Lemon Open Pairs (2 of 2)
7:00PM Gold Rush Pairs (2 of 2)
Handrecord
7:00PM Saddlebrook KO Results (4 of 4)
7:00PM Sabino Canyon KO Results (2 of 4)
 7:00PM Oracle Swiss Teams (1 of 1)


Thursday February 26 Results

9:00AM Santa Cruz AM 199'er Pairs
 9:00AM Morning Side Game Series (3 of 5)
 9:00AM Thursday Daylight Pairs (1 of 2)
Handrecord
9:00AM Presidio KO (2 of 4)
 9:00AM Marana Swiss Teams (1 of 1)


1:00PM Santa Cruz PM 199'er Pairs
1:00PM Afternoon Side Game series (3 of 5)
 1:00PM Thursday Daylight Pairs (2 of 2)
 1:00PM Summerhaven Open Pairs (1 of 2)
1:00PM Gold Rush Pairs (1 of 2)
Handrecord
1:00PM Green Valley Board a Match (1 of 2)


 7:00PM Evening Side Game Series (3 of 5)
 7:00PM Summerhaven Open Pairs (2 of 2)
7:00PM Gold Rush Pairs (2 of 2)
Handrecord
7:00PM Sabino Canyon KO Results (4 of 4)
7:00PM Green Valley Board a Match (2 of 2)


Friday February 27 Results

9:00AM Sata Rita AM 199'er Pairs (1 of 1)
 9:00AM Morning Side Game Series (4 of 5)
 9:00AM Friday Daylight Pairs (1 of 2)
Handrecord
9:00AM Presidio KO (3 of 4)


1:00PM Sata Rita PM 199'er Pairs (1 of 1)
1:00PM Afternoon Side Game series (4 of 5)
 1:00PM Friday Daylight Pairs (2 of 2)
 1:00PM Pima Open Pairs (1 of 2)
 1:00PM Gold Rush Pairs (1 of 2)
Handrecord


7:00PM Evening Side Game series (4 of 5)
 7:00PM Pima Open Pairs (2 of 2)
 7:00PM Gold Rush Pairs (2 of 2)
Handrecord
7:00PM Adobe KO Results (2 of 4)
 7:00PM Stratified Swiss Teams (1 of 1)


Saturday February 28 Results

9:00AM Sonora AM 199'er Pairs (1 of 1)
 9:00AM Morning Side Game Series (5 of 5)
9:00AM Saturday Daylight Pairs (1 of 2)
Handrecord
9:00AM Presidio KO (4 of 4)
9:00AM Rillito Stratified Swiss Teams (2 of 2


1:00PM Sonora PM 199'er Pairs (1 of 1)
 1:00PM Afternoon Side Game Series (5 of 5)
1:00PM Saturday Daylight Pairs (2 of 2)
 1:00PM Oracle Open Pairs (1 of 2)
 1:00PM Gold Rush Pairs (1 of 2)
 Handrecord


 7:00PM Evening Side Game Series (5 of 5)
 7:00PM Oracle Open Pairs (2 of 2)
 7:00PM Gold Rush Pairs (2 of 2)
 Handrecord
 7:00PM Stratified Swiss Teams (1 of 1)
 7:00PM Rincon Compact KO (3 and 4 of 4)


Sunday March 1 Results

9:00AM Tucson 199'er Stratified Swiss Team (1 of 1)


 1:00PM Tucson A/X Swiss Teams (2 of 2)
1:00PM Tucson Bracketed Swiss Teams (2 of 2)  
1:00PM Tucson 199'er Stratified Swiss Team (1 of 1)


Masterpoint Winners List

 

Official ACBL Results Page